Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 221

P. Leroy around 1880

Romeo and Juliette, signed P. Leroy, on the reverse old label with title "Rome und Julie", oil on canvas, 47.5 x 74 cm, framed (frame slightly damaged), (W)

Expert: Dr. Christl Wolf Dr. Christl Wolf
+43-1-515 60-377

10.12.2019 - 14:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 2.400,-

P. Leroy around 1880

+43-1-515 60-377

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle d. 19. Jh.
Datum: 10.12.2019 - 14:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 05.12. - 10.12.2019