Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 26

Ludwig Koch

(Vienna 1866-1934)
The Horse Race, signed, inscribed and dated Ludwig Koch. Baden.1906., oil on canvas, 96 x 151 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
Private Collection Italy;
by inheritance to the current owner.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

25.02.2020 - 16:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 10.240,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-

Ludwig Koch

(Vienna 1866-1934)

Provenance:
Private Collection Italy;

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 25.02.2020 - 16:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 18.02. - 25.02.2020