Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 207

Adolf Lüben

(St. Petersburg 1837-1905 Munich) Decorating the Sunday Hat, signed A. Lüben, oil on canvas, 74 x 96.5 cm, framed, (Rei)

Provenance:
Viennese private property.

Compare:
Friedrich von Boetticher, Malerwerke des 19. Jahrhunderts, Hofheim am Taunus 1979, Vol. I, 2, no.18

Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

29.06.2017 - 17:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-

Adolf Lüben

Provenance:
Viennese private property.

Compare:

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 29.06.2017 - 17:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 24.06. - 29.06.2017