Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 224

Eduard Steinberg *

(Moscow 1937-2012 Paris) Composition, monogrammed in Cyrillic characters, dated 1999, gouache on paper, 77 x 58 cm, framed, (PP)

Provenance:
Galerie Claude Bernard, Paris (on the reverse two labels);
acquired directly from the above by the present owner –
European Private Collection

Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386

patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at

27.06.2017 - 18:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 4.000,- do EUR 6.000,-

Eduard Steinberg *

Provenance:
European Private Collection

+43-1-515 60-386

patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst
Datum: 27.06.2017 - 18:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 21.06. - 27.06.2017