Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 65

Czeslaw Wasilewski

Czeslaw Wasilewski - Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19.
Jahrhunderts

(Warsaw c. 1875-1947 Lodz)
The Race, signed Cz. Wasilewski, oil on canvas, 66 x 84 cm, framed, (Rei)

Provenance:
Acquired from the artist by the current owner’s father, Private Collection Germany.

Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

13.05.2020 - 14:21

Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.000,-

Czeslaw Wasilewski

(Warsaw c. 1875-1947 Lodz)

Provenance:

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 13.05.2020 - 14:21
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: online