Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 222

Arnulf Rainer *

(born in Baden near Vienna 1929)
Untitled, monogrammed R as well as signed A. Rainer, mixed media on blueprint of the pencil drawing “Meerestiere” from 1949 (overworked), 29 x 40 cm, framed

Provenance:
Galerie 422, Gmunden
Private Collection, Upper Austria

Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

25.06.2020 - 16:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 8.960,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 6.000,- do EUR 9.000,-

Arnulf Rainer *

Provenance:
Galerie 422, Gmunden

+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 10.00 - 17.00

Aukce: Současné umění II
Datum: 25.06.2020 - 16:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 18.06. - 25.06.2020