Cornelius Kolig *
(born in Vorderberg, Carinthia, in 1942)
"Handlauf", Kötschach, titled, monogrammed, dated C. K. 74, pencil transparent paper (foil?),50 x 64.5 cm, under glass
Provenance:
Galerie Gita Insam, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
23.07.2020 - 16:12
EUR 700,- do EUR 1.000,-
Cornelius Kolig *
Provenance:
Galerie Gita Insam, Vienna
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní a současné umění |
Datum: | 23.07.2020 - 16:12 |
Prohlídka: | 17.07. - 23.07.2020 |