Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 326 -

Antoni Tàpies *

(Barcelona 1923–2012)
Untitled, 1970 ca., signed and monogrammed, acrylic and pencil on parchment, 20.8 x 35.5 cm, framed

This work is registered in the Comissiò Tàpies, Barcelona under no. T-9823 and it is accompanied by a photo-certificate of authenticity signed by Antoni Tàpies Barba.

Provenance:
Private Collection, USA

Expert: Alessandro Rizzi Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41

alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it

26.11.2020 - 16:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 19.295,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 10.000,- do EUR 15.000,-

Antoni Tàpies *

(Barcelona 1923–2012)

Provenance:
Private Collection, USA

+39-02-303 52 41

alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Současné umění II
Datum: 26.11.2020 - 16:00
Místo konání aukce: Vídeň | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: online