Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 16

Antonio Ambrogio Alciati

(Vercelli 1878-1929 Milan)
Still Life with Peonies, signed A. A. Alciati, oil on canvas, 94.5 x 74.5 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
Purchased directly from the artist by the current owner’s grandfather;
By inheritance to the current owner,
Private Collection Italy.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

10.12.2020 - 15:05

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.408,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 800,- do EUR 1.200,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 700,-

Antonio Ambrogio Alciati

(Vercelli 1878-1929 Milan)

Provenance:
Private Collection Italy.

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 10.12.2020 - 15:05
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 07.12. - 10.12.2020