Emilian School, 18th Century
The Infant Christ as Redeemer,
oil on canvas, 49 x 42.5 cm, framed
Literature:
D. Biagi Maino, L’immagine del Settecento da Luigi Ferdinando Marsili a Benedetto XIV, Turin 2005, tav. 14 (as Giuseppe Maria Crespi)
Expert: Mark MacDonnell
Mark MacDonnell
oldmasters@dorotheum.com
15.12.2020 - 16:56
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.664,-
EUR 1.000,- do EUR 2.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 900,-
Emilian School, 18th Century
Literature:
Expert: Mark MacDonnell
Mark MacDonnell
oldmasters@dorotheum.com
old.masters@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 403 |
Aukce: | Obrazy starých mistrů |
Datum: | 15.12.2020 - 16:56 |
Prohlídka: | 08.12. - 15.12.2020 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Altschliffbrillant Ring
- Fingerspitzenformer