Hans Weigand *
(born in Hall in Tyrol in 1954)
"Rückkehr zum Planet der Affen in Wien 3", titled, signed, dated Hans Weigand 2008 on the reverse on the canvas overlap, mixed media on canvas, 80 x 100 cm, over stretcher
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
25.03.2021 - 15:03
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 5.760,-
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 5.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.400,-
Hans Weigand *
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní a současné umění |
Datum: | 25.03.2021 - 15:03 |
Prohlídka: | 18.03. - 25.03.2021 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- 6. Honved Husaren Regiment,
- Porzellanbild „Gruß aus der Welt“ nach Gustav Adolf Kunz (1843–1879), signiert Albert Scherf (1876–1953)
- ** - Österr. - Partie EURO - NEUHEITEN
- Brillantring zus. ca. 1,10 ct