Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 1

Vincenzo Migliaro

(Naples 1858-1938)
At the Market, signed VMigliaro, oil on panel, 25 x 35 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
Naples, Galleria Giosi;
Naples, Galleria Vittoria Colonna;
There acquired by the current owner’s father, Private Collection Italy.

Catalogued and illustrated in:
Exhibition catalogue Galleria Vittoria Colonna, Naples, pp. 78, 79, no. 25.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

06.05.2021 - 15:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.000,-

Vincenzo Migliaro

(Naples 1858-1938)

Provenance:
Naples, Galleria Giosi;

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 06.05.2021 - 15:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 03.05. - 06.05.2021