Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 25

Vincenzo Gemito

(Naples 1852-1929)
A Double Self-Portrait, oil on paper on canvas, 22 x 32 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
Giuseppe Perez Collection, Naples;
by inheritance to the current owner - Private Collection Italy.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

06.05.2021 - 15:03

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.840,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.000,-

Vincenzo Gemito

(Naples 1852-1929)

Provenance:

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 06.05.2021 - 15:03
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 03.05. - 06.05.2021