Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 28

Neapolitan School, 19th Century

A View of the Bay of Naples from Posillipo, gouache on paper, 37 x 48.5 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
Giuseppe Perez Collection, Naples;
by inheritance to the current owner - Private Collection Italy.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

06.05.2021 - 15:04

Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.000,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.000,-

Provenance:

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 06.05.2021 - 15:04
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 03.05. - 06.05.2021