Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 37

Giuseppe Mazzolini

(Italien 1806-1876)
Madonna Tempi, copy after Raphael’s painting of the same name, indistinctly signed G. Mazzolani, oil on canvas, 80 x 56 cm, framed, (KN)

Provenance:
Private Collection Vienna.

06.05.2021 - 15:05

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 7.040,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.600,- do EUR 3.200,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.400,-

Giuseppe Mazzolini

(Italien 1806-1876)

Provenance:
Private Collection Vienna.

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 06.05.2021 - 15:05
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 03.05. - 06.05.2021