Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 54

Karl Martin Ebersberg

(Biberach 1824-1878 Graz)
Portrait of Josef Edler von Kriehuber (1807-1888), City Governor of Maribor, in the Background Maria Trost near Graz, signed, dated Ebersberg 1863, oil on canvas, 56 x 43 cm, framed, (KN)

Provenance:
Private Collection Austria.

06.05.2021 - 15:08

Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.600,- do EUR 2.200,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.400,-

Karl Martin Ebersberg

(Biberach 1824-1878 Graz)

Provenance:
Private Collection Austria.

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 06.05.2021 - 15:08
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 03.05. - 06.05.2021