Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 72

Frederik Christian Lund

(Copenhagen 1826-1901)
The Battle of Copenhagen, signed, dated FC Lund.1880, oil on canvas, 40x 45 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

06.05.2021 - 15:11

Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.600,- do EUR 4.500,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.600,-

Frederik Christian Lund

(Copenhagen 1826-1901)

Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 06.05.2021 - 15:11
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 03.05. - 06.05.2021