Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 74

Carl Hasch

(Vienna 1834-1897)
"Waldmühle bei Windischgarsten", according to an old handwritten label on the reverse, signed, dated Carl Hasch 1888, oil on canvas, 77 x 63 cm, framed, (KN)

Provenance:
Private Collection Germany.

Exhibited:
Münchner Jubiläums-Ausstellung 1988. Catalogued in: Friedrich von Boetticher, Malerwerke des 19. Jahrhunderts, vol. 1, I, Hofheim am Taunus 1979, p. 490, no. 22.

06.05.2021 - 15:14

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.328,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.800,- do EUR 2.200,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.600,-

Carl Hasch

(Vienna 1834-1897)

Provenance:
Private Collection Germany.

Exhibited:

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 06.05.2021 - 15:14
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 03.05. - 06.05.2021