Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 184

Alois Kirnig

(Prague 1840-1911)
"Weg beim Ferdinandsbrunn", verso titled, inscribed with no. 655 and dated 1900, signed, dated A. Kirnig 1900, oil on canvas laid down on board, 36 x 26.5 cm, framed, (JP)

Provenance:
Private Collection Germany.

06.05.2021 - 15:30

Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 2.400,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.800,-

Alois Kirnig

(Prague 1840-1911)

Provenance:
Private Collection Germany.

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 06.05.2021 - 15:30
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 03.05. - 06.05.2021