Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 249

Heinrich Tomec

(Prague 1863-1928 Vienna)
A Young Cowherd with his Cattle on a Pasture above the Danube (?), in the background the Battlements of a Castle Ruin, signed Tomec, oil on canvas, 54 x 79 cm, framed (KN)

Provenance:
Private Collection Austria.

06.05.2021 - 15:41

Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.000,- do EUR 1.400,-
Vyvolávací cena:

Heinrich Tomec

(Prague 1863-1928 Vienna)

Provenance:
Private Collection Austria.

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 06.05.2021 - 15:41
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 03.05. - 06.05.2021