Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 250

Eugen Jettel

(Johnsdorf 1845-1901 Lussingrande)
Grazing Cows, oil on canvas, 62 x 100 cm, framed

Provenance:
Private Collection Vienna.

Compare:
Heinrich Fuchs, Eugen Jettel, Vienna 1975, p. 178, no. 331, p. 222, no. 574.

A copy of a certificate issued by Prof. Heinrich Fuchs, 4 May 1993, is available.

Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

06.05.2021 - 15:41

Odhadní cena:
EUR 5.000,- do EUR 7.000,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 5.000,-

Eugen Jettel

Provenance:
Private Collection Vienna.

Compare:

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 06.05.2021 - 15:41
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 03.05. - 06.05.2021