Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 123

Karl Otto Götz *

(Aachen 1914-2017 Wolfenacker)
“Auring”, titled, signed, dated K. O. Götz 1990, as well as inscribed “Gouache auf Steindruck - Unikat” [gouache on lithograph - unique piece], gouache on lithograph on paper, numbered 13/30, image size 76.5 x 62.5 cm, sheet size 89.5 x 75 cm, framed, (PS)

Provenance:
Private Collection, North Rhine-Westphalia

Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49-211-210 77 47

petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de

07.05.2021 - 15:22

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.920,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 900,-

Karl Otto Götz *

Provenance:

+49-211-210 77 47

petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Druckgrafik und Editionen
Datum: 07.05.2021 - 15:22
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 03.05. - 07.05.2021