Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 558

Jakub Schikaneder

(Prague 1855–1924)
A Woman at the Seaside at Dawn, monogrammed (in ligature) JS, oil on panel, 17.5 x 32 cm, framed

Provenance:
Private Collection Czech Republic.

Catalogued and illustrated in:
Veronika Hulikova (ed.), Jakub Schikaneder (1855-1924), Prague 2012, p. 284, n. 40.

Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

07.06.2021 - 16:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 19.050,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 15.000,- do EUR 20.000,-

Jakub Schikaneder

(Prague 1855–1924)

Provenance:

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Gemälde des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 07.06.2021 - 16:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 29.05. - 07.06.2021