Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 335

Heinrich Anton Dähling

(Hannover 1773–1850 Potsdam)
Telemachus hearing the false news about his father Odysseus’s death,
signed and dated lower left: Dähling fecit 1791,
gouache on paper, 48 x 62 cm, framed

Provenance:
with Galerie Erich Beckmann, Hannover, circa 2000;
Private collection, Germany

Expert: Damian Brenninkmeyer Damian Brenninkmeyer
+43 1 515 60 312

oldmasters@dorotheum.com

09.06.2021 - 16:34

Odhadní cena:
EUR 10.000,- do EUR 15.000,-

Heinrich Anton Dähling

(Hannover 1773–1850 Potsdam)

Provenance:
Private collection, Germany

+43 1 515 60 312

oldmasters@dorotheum.com

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00
old.masters@dorotheum.at

Aukce: Alte Meister II
Datum: 09.06.2021 - 16:34
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 29.05. - 08.06.2021