Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 2

Alfons Walde *

(Oberndorf 1891–1958 Kitzbühel)
Die Andreas Kirche in Kitzbühel (Stadtpfarrkirche) / Andreas church in Kitzbühel (parish church), around 1920, stamp on the reverse: Aus dem Nachlass von Prof. A. Walde, Kitzbühel, signed by the artist’s daughter: Guta E. Berger geb. Walde, tempera, gouache, pencil on paper, passep.-cutout 29.3 x 28.7 cm, framed

Registered:
Archive Alfons Walde

Provenance:
Private ownership, Vienna

Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

22.06.2021 - 16:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 34.050,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 20.000,-

Alfons Walde *

Registered:
Archive Alfons Walde

Provenance:
Private ownership, Vienna

+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Moderne
Datum: 22.06.2021 - 16:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 17.06. - 22.06.2021