Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 75

Anton Kolig

(Neutitschein 1886–1950 Nötsch/Gailtal)
Liegender männlicher Akt / Reclining male nude, monogrammed, dated A. K. 1933, with measurements to the lower right edge and inscribed with Kolig XVIII, pencil on paper, 49.9 x 70.3 cm, framed

Provenance:
Private ownership, Vienna

Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

22.06.2021 - 16:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.584,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.800,- do EUR 5.000,-

Anton Kolig

Provenance:
Private ownership, Vienna

+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Moderne
Datum: 22.06.2021 - 16:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 17.06. - 22.06.2021