Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 95

Herbert Danler *

(Fulpmes, Tyrol 1928–2011 Telfes in Stubaital)
Hof in Martell, Südtirol, monogrammed and dated HD, 1983, titled, signed and dated Herbert Danler 1983 on the reverse, oil on canvas, 50.5 x 80.5 cm, framed

Provenance:
acquired directly from the artist
Private Collection, Vienna

Expert: Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765

marianne.hussl-hoermann@dorotheum.at

22.06.2021 - 16:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 11.520,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 7.000,- do EUR 12.000,-

Herbert Danler *

Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna

+43-1-515 60-765

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Moderne
Datum: 22.06.2021 - 16:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 17.06. - 22.06.2021