Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 504

Herbert Brandl *

(born in Graz in 1959)
Untitled, monogrammed, dated HB 85 on the reverse, oil on canvas, 120 x 90 cm, framed

Exhibited:
Arte Austriaca Oggi, Palazzo Ducale di Revere (Mantua), 14 May - 12 June 1994 (label on the reverse)

Provenance:
Galleria d'Arte Moderna, Modena
Private Collection, Italy

Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

24.06.2021 - 16:34

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 10.880,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 9.000,- do EUR 15.000,-

Herbert Brandl *

(born in Graz in 1959)

Exhibited:

Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy

+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Zeitgenössische Kunst II
Datum: 24.06.2021 - 16:34
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 17.06. - 24.06.2021