Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 4

Attilio Pratella

(Lugo 1856-1949 Naples)
Hauling in the Nets, signed APratella, oil on panel, 22 x 35 cm, unframed, (GG)

Provenance:
From the current owner’s grandfather;
thence by descent - Private Collection Italy.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

15.09.2021 - 15:01

Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.500,- do EUR 3.500,-

Attilio Pratella

(Lugo 1856-1949 Naples)

Provenance:

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 15.09.2021 - 15:01
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 08.09. - 15.09.2021