Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 13

Giuseppe Molteni

(Affori 1800-1867 Milan)
The Little Chimney Sweep, signed G. Molteni, inscribed on the reverse of the stretcher "Dono di Molteni alla sua figlia Clotilde", oil on canvas, 40 x 30 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
Private Collection Italy.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

15.09.2021 - 15:04

Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-

Giuseppe Molteni

(Affori 1800-1867 Milan)

Provenance:
Private Collection Italy.

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 15.09.2021 - 15:04
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 08.09. - 15.09.2021