Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 184

Tato (Guglielmo Sansoni) *

(Bologna 1896-1974 Rome)
The Kulkullo Circus, signed Tato, oil on panel, 108 x 144 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
Private Collection Italy.

We are grateful to the Tato Archive for kindly confirming the authenticity based on a high-resolution photograph.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

15.09.2021 - 16:00

Odhadní cena:
EUR 6.000,- do EUR 8.000,-

Tato (Guglielmo Sansoni) *

(Bologna 1896-1974 Rome)

Provenance:
Private Collection Italy.

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 15.09.2021 - 16:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 08.09. - 15.09.2021