Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 194

Daniel Israel

(Vienna 1859-1901)
Portrait of Two Sisters with Snake Bracelets, signed (in ligature), dated DIsrael München 1885, oil on canvas, 151 x 90 cm, framed, (JP)

Counterpart to lot 195

15.09.2021 - 16:04

Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.400,- do EUR 3.000,-

Daniel Israel

(Vienna 1859-1901)

Counterpart to lot 195

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 15.09.2021 - 16:04
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 08.09. - 15.09.2021