Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 3

Alois Mosbacher *

(born in Strallegg in 1954)
Tarzan and Jane with a Lion, monogrammed, dated AM 90; verso signed, dated Mosbacher, oil on canvas, 45 x 35 cm, on a stretcher

Provenance:
Private Ownership, Vienna – directly from the artist

Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

28.09.2021 - 15:01

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.840,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.500,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.600,-

Alois Mosbacher *

(born in Strallegg in 1954)

Provenance:

+43-1-515 60-358

elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst
Datum: 28.09.2021 - 15:01
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 22.09. - 28.09.2021