Arnulf Rainer *
(born in Baden near Vienna in 1929)
Catherine Deneuve, 1999, signed ARainer and monogrammed R, mixed media on photocopy, 36.5 x 26 cm, framed
Provenance:
Galerie Thaddaeus Ropac, Paris (two labels on the reverse) Collection, Austria
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
28.09.2021 - 15:33
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 14.246,-
EUR 5.000,- do EUR 7.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 4.000,-
Arnulf Rainer *
Provenance:
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Moderní umění a současné umění |
Datum: | 28.09.2021 - 15:33 |
Prohlídka: | 22.09. - 28.09.2021 |
Další objekty umělce
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.800,- do EUR 4.500,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,- -
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-