Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 45

Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec

(Albi 1864-1901 Malrose)
"Mary Hamilton", 1895, lithograph on Chinese paper, monogrammed in the stone, one of 525 copies of the new edition of 1925, image size 26.5 x 11.5 cm, sheet size 36 x 24.2 cm, published by Edmond Frampier for the publication 'Histoire de la Lithographie de Manet a nos Jours'/Paris 1925, Adriani 127, tear to the upper margin (c. 3.3 cm), framed, (RAC)

Expert: Raphael Achterberg, MA Raphael Achterberg, MA

raphael.achterberg@dorotheum.at

07.10.2021 - 15:15

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 576,-
Vyvolávací cena:

Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec

(Albi 1864-1901 Malrose)

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Druckgraphik und Editionen
Datum: 07.10.2021 - 15:15
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 02.10. - 07.10.2021