Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 77 -

Salvador Dali *

(Figueras 1904-1989)
"Les Songes drolatique de Pantagruel", 1973, 25 lithographs on Japon nacré, each signed Dali, no. 48 of 50 numbered impressions of the black and white version, sheet size c. 75.5 x 53.5 cm, from the portfolio of the same name about texts by Rabelais, printed by Grapholith/Paris and published by Jacques Carpentier/Paris, Michler/Löpsinger 1398-1422, sheets partly with paper losses due to paperfish damage, some sheets with short tears or creases, title sheet stained, without the portfolio and the text, (25), (RAC)

Expert: Raphael Achterberg, MA Raphael Achterberg, MA

raphael.achterberg@dorotheum.at

07.10.2021 - 15:25

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 4.662,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 3.600,-

Salvador Dali *

(Figueras 1904-1989)

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Druckgraphik und Editionen
Datum: 07.10.2021 - 15:25
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 02.10. - 07.10.2021

** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH (für Lieferland Österreich)