Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Abyste byli schopni využívat plně naše internetové stránky, měli byste si nainstalovat aktuální verzi prohlížeče. Seznam doporučených prohlížečů naleznete zde.



Čís. položky 149


French school, 18th century


Back view of a reclining male nude with drapery, red and white chalk, on laid paper, 39 x 50 cm, mounted, framed, (Sch)

Provenance:
Private collection, Italy.

Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

19.10.2021 - 15:48

Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.500,- do EUR 2.000,-

French school, 18th century


Back view of a reclining male nude with drapery, red and white chalk, on laid paper, 39 x 50 cm, mounted, framed, (Sch)

Provenance:
Private collection, Italy.

Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at


Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at

+43 1 515 60 200
Aukce: Meisterzeichnungen und Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle, Miniaturen
Datum: 19.10.2021 - 15:48
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 13.10. - 19.10.2021