Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 425

Afro Basaldella *

(Udine 1912–1976 Zurich)
Untitled, 1959, signed; signed, titled and dated on the reverse, gouache on paper laid down on canvas, 46 x 61 cm, framed

This work is registered in the Archivio Afro, Rome, and is accompanied by a photo certificate of authenticity issued by Mario Graziani

Provenance:
Marcello Tacchino Collection (stamp and signature on the certificate)
European Private Collection

Expert: Alessandro Rizzi Alessandro Rizzi
+39-02-303 52 41

alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it

02.12.2021 - 18:06

Odhadní cena:
EUR 30.000,- do EUR 40.000,-

Afro Basaldella *

(Udine 1912–1976 Zurich)

Provenance:
European Private Collection

+39-02-303 52 41

alessandro.rizzi@dorotheum.it

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Zeitgenössische Kunst II
Datum: 02.12.2021 - 18:06
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: online