Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 1

Venetian School, 19th Century

Venice, a View of Palazzo Ducale from the Bacino di San Marco, oil on canvas, 49 x 87 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
European Private Collection.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

17.12.2021 - 16:00

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 15.360,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 12.000,- do EUR 16.000,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 12.000,-

Venetian School, 19th Century

Provenance:
European Private Collection.

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 17.12.2021 - 16:00
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 13.12. - 17.12.2021