Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 24

Artist, First Third of the 19th Century

A View of Ôze on the Cote d’Azur, indistinctly legible remains of a label on the reverse, oil on panel, 19 x 28.5 cm, framed (Rei)

Provenance:
Private Collection Germany;
Sale, Galerie Bassenge, Berlin, 31 May 2018, lot 6117 (as German c. 1860);
Private Collection Germany.

Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller Mag. Dimitra Reimüller

17.12.2021 - 16:13

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.584,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 3.000,- do EUR 4.000,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.800,-

Provenance:
Private Collection Germany;
Private Collection Germany.

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 17.12.2021 - 16:13
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 13.12. - 17.12.2021