Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 104

Aurelio Zingoni

(Florence 1853–1922)
Still Life with Birds, a Hare, Carnations and Geraniums in a Pot under a Vine, signed AZingoni, oil on canvas, 132 x 94 cm, framed, (GG)

Provenance:
For two generations, Private Collection Italy.

Expert: Gautier Gendebien Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603

Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it

17.12.2021 - 16:51

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.816,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.000,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.800,-

Aurelio Zingoni

(Florence 1853–1922)

Provenance:

+39-334-777 1603

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 17.12.2021 - 16:51
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 13.12. - 17.12.2021