Josef Stoitzner
(Vienna 1884–1951 Bramberg, Pinzgau)
The Old Barn, signed JOSEF STOITZNER, oil on burlap, heavy craquelure in places, 80 x 99 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, Austria
Expert: Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
marianne.hussl-hoermann@dorotheum.at
18.12.2021 - 20:28
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 12.800,-
EUR 8.000,- do EUR 10.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 7.000,-
Josef Stoitzner
Provenance:
Private Collection, Austria
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
Aukce: | Rakouské současné a moderní umění |
Datum: | 18.12.2021 - 20:28 |
Prohlídka: | 13.12. - 18.12.2021 |