Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 288

Markus Lüpertz *

(born in Liberec in 1941)
Men without - Women - Parsifal, c. 1990, monogrammed, mixed media on paper, sheet size 32 x 49.5 cm, framed

Provenance:
Private Collection, Austria - purchased directly from the artist

Expert: Mag. Patricia Pálffy Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386

patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at

18.12.2021 - 14:58

Dosažená cena: **
EUR 2.816,-
Odhadní cena:
EUR 1.400,- do EUR 1.800,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.200,-

Markus Lüpertz *

(born in Liberec in 1941)

Provenance:

+43-1-515 60-386

patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst
Datum: 18.12.2021 - 14:58
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: Online