Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 138-075110/0048

Heinrich Wilhelm Schweickhardt

(Brandenburg 1746-1797 London) "Eight Animals Humbly Dedicated to Benjamin West Historical Painter to his Majesty by his humble servant H. W. Schweickhardt", betitelt, 1788, Radierung, 15,5 x 20 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Sch)

Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

25.01.2022 - 11:07

Vyvolávací cena:

+43-1-515 60-546

astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Bilder
Datum: 25.01.2022 - 11:07
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: Online