Vaše verze internetového prohlížeče není aktuální!

Čís. položky 144

Eduard Veith

(Neutitschein 1856-1925 Vienna)
Portrait of Ms Anny Schwarz in a Yellow Dress, signed, dated E. Veith 1911, oil on canvas, 140 x 100 cm, framed, (JP)

Provenance:
Private Collection Austria. Künstlerhaus label 1912, 1336 confirmed by Nikolaus Domes M.A.

22.02.2022 - 16:12

Odhadní cena:
EUR 6.000,- do EUR 8.000,-
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 5.000,-

Eduard Veith

Provenance:

Horká linka kupujících Po-Pá: 9.00 - 18.00

Aukce: Ölgemälde und Aquarelle des 19. Jahrhunderts
Datum: 22.02.2022 - 16:12
Místo konání aukce: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Prohlídka: 12.02. - 22.02.2022