Karl Tutter (1883-1969), A fishmonger,
Designed c. 1926/30, executed by Lorenz Hutschenreuther AG, Selb, porcelain, marked, with blue-green factory mark, height 22.2 cm, (B).
Expert: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
16.03.2017 - 16:00
EUR 800,- do EUR 900,-
Expert: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Secese a umění 20. století |
Datum: | 16.03.2017 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 09.03. - 16.03.2017 |
Položky z jiných aukcí
- Brillant Halskette zus. ca. 1,00 ct
- Eh. Leopold
- Johannes der Täufer, Österreich Anfang 16. Jh.,