Markus Muntean *
(born in Graz in 1962)
"Die Grösse der Empfindung", monogrammed and dated Mun 89 on the reverse, oil on canvas,220 x 190 cm, on stretcher
Provenance:
Collection, Styria
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
02.06.2022 - 19:13
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 6.969,-
EUR 5.000,- do EUR 8.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 5.000,-
Markus Muntean *
(born in Graz in 1962)
Provenance:
Collection, Styria
Expert: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Současné umění II |
Datum: | 02.06.2022 - 19:13 |
Prohlídka: | 21.05. - 02.06.2022 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)