Carl Eduard Onken
(Jever 1846-1934 Vienna)
Returning Home, Forio d'Ischia, signed C. Onken, oil on canvas, 35.5 x 50 cm, framed, (GG)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Belgium.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it
20.06.2022 - 15:09
EUR 2.000,- do EUR 3.000,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 2.000,-
Carl Eduard Onken
(Jever 1846-1934 Vienna)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Belgium.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 15:09 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |