Jean Francois Duval
(Petersburg 1776-1854 Geneva)
Idyll, signed, dated Fra Duval 1799, oil on panel, 16 x 23 cm, unframed, (GG)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Gautier.Gendebien@dorotheum.it
20.06.2022 - 15:19
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.408,-
EUR 1.000,- do EUR 1.500,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 1.000,-
Jean Francois Duval
(Petersburg 1776-1854 Geneva)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy.
Expert: Gautier Gendebien
Gautier Gendebien
+39-334-777 1603
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 15:19 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |