Josef Navratil
(Slany 1798-1865 Prague)
A Pumpkin, oil on canvas laid down on board, 18 x 18 cm, framed, trimmed, (Rei)
Certificate by Dr. Sárka Leubnerová, January 2022, available.
Expert: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
20.06.2022 - 15:36
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 3.072,-
EUR 800,- do EUR 1.200,-
- Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 700,-
Josef Navratil
(Slany 1798-1865 Prague)
Aukce: | Olejomalby a akvarely 19. století |
Datum: | 20.06.2022 - 15:36 |
Prohlídka: | 11.06. - 20.06.2022 |